Runde 1 |
Onsdag |
24-10-2018 |
||||||||
Sp.sted | Dommer | Kl. | K-nr. | Hold | Hold | Resultat | ||||
Gert Irming | 19:00 | 200 | Skt.Fangel | – | Kildemosen | 0 | – | 0 | ||
Birkende | Poul E Bak | 19:00 | 201 | KFUM | – | Tved | 1 | – | 3 | |
Hans Tausensgade 35A | Gert Irming | 19:30 | 202 | Skt.Fangel | – | Tved | 0 | – | 1 | |
5550 Langeskov | Poul E Bak | 19:30 | 203 | KFUM | – | Kildemosen | 0 | – | 1 | |
Gert Irming | 20:00 | 204 | Skt.Fangel | – | KFUM | 0 | – | 0 | ||
Poul E Bak | 20:00 | 205 | Kildemosen | – | Tved | 2 | – | 2 | ||
Kristian H Jensen | 19:00 | 206 | Nr.Broby | – | Holluf Pile | 0 | – | 3 | UK | |
Otterup | Peter Nielsen | 19:00 | 207 | Otterup | – | Tårup | 5 | – | 1 | |
Bryggerivej 2 | Kristian H Jensen | 19:30 | 208 | Nr.Broby | – | Otterup | 0 | – | 3 | UK |
5450 Otterup | Peter Nielsen | 19:30 | 209 | Tårup | – | Holluf Pile | 2 | – | 0 | |
Kristian H Jensen | 20:00 | 210 | Nr.Broby | – | Tårup | 0 | – | 3 | UK | |
Peter Nielsen | 20:00 | 211 | Holluf Pile | – | Otterup | 2 | – | 6 | ||
Jan Christensen | 19:00 | 212 | BBB | – | Hunderup FC | 2 | – | 2 | ||
Nr. Åby | Torben Jakobsen | 19:00 | 213 | Nr.Åby | – | Birkende | 3 | – | 0 | UK |
Idrætvej 7 | Jan Christensen | 19:30 | 214 | BBB | – | Nr.Åby | 2 | – | 1 | |
5580 Nr.Åby | Torben Jakobsen | 19:30 | 215 | Hunderup FC | – | Birkende | 3 | – | 0 | UK |
Jan Christensen | 20:00 | 216 | Nr.Åby | – | Hunderup FC | 0 | – | 2 | ||
Torben Jakobsen | 20:00 | 217 | Birkende | – | BBB | 0 | – | 3 | UK | |
Runde 2 |
Onsdag |
31-10-2018 |
||||||||
Sp.sted | Dommer | Kl. | K-nr. | Hold | Hold | Resultat | ||||
Keld Jeppesen | 19:00 | 218 | KFUM | – | Nr.Broby | 4 | – | 1 | ||
Lumby IF 88 | 19:00 | 219 | Tved | – | Holluf Pile | 0 | – | 3 | UK | |
Cecilievej 4 | Keld Jeppesen | 19:30 | 220 | KFUM | – | Holluf Pile | 0 | – | 1 | |
5270 Odense N | 19:30 | 221 | Tved | – | Nr.Broby | 0 | – | 3 | UK | |
Otterup | Henning Lolck | 19:00 | 222 | Otterup | – | BBB | 2 | – | 2 | |
Bryggerivej 2 | 19:00 | 223 | Tårup | – | Hunderup FC | 0 | – | 3 | UK | |
5450 Otterup | Henning Lolck | 19:30 | 224 | Otterup | – | Hunderup FC | 1 | – | 1 | |
19:30 | 225 | Tårup | – | BBB | 0 | – | 3 | UK | ||
Runde 3 |
Onsdag |
07-11-2018 |
||||||||
Sp.sted | Dommer | Kl. | K-nr. | Hold | Hold | Resultat | ||||
Poul Løvendal | 19:00 | 226 | Skt.Fangel | – | Nr.Broby | 2 | – | 0 | ||
Lumby | Keld Jeppesen | 19:00 | 227 | Kildemosen | – | Holluf Pile | 1 | – | 0 | |
Cecilievej 4 | Poul Løvendal | 19:30 | 228 | Skt.Fangel | – | Holluf Pile | 1 | – | 4 | |
5270 Odense N | Keld Jeppesen | 19:30 | 229 | Kildemosen | – | Nr.Broby | 4 | – | 1 | |
Gert Irming | 19:00 | 230 | KFUM | – | Otterup | 2 | – | 1 | ||
Tårup | Henning Lolck | 19:00 | 231 | Tved | – | Tårup | 3 | – | 3 | |
Sportsvænget 4 | Gert Irming | 19:30 | 232 | KFUM | – | Tårup | 4 | – | 1 | |
5871 Frørup | Henning Lolck | 19:30 | 233 | Tved | – | Otterup | 5 | – | 0 | |
Runde 4 |
Onsdag |
14-11-2018 |
||||||||
Sp.sted | Dommer | Kl. | K-nr. | Hold | Hold | Resultat | ||||
Poul Løvendal | 19:00 | 234 | Nr.Broby | – | BBB | 3 | – | 8 | ||
Lumby | Keld Jeppesen | 19:00 | 235 | Holluf Pile | – | Hunderup FC | 2 | – | 2 | |
Cecilievej 4 | Poul Løvendal | 19:30 | 236 | Nr.Broby | – | Hunderup FC | 2 | – | 6 | |
5270 Odense N | Keld Jeppesen | 19:30 | 237 | Holluf Pile | – | BBB | 2 | – | 4 | |
Nr. Åby | Jan Christensen | 19:00 | 238 | Otterup | – | Nr.Åby | 0 | – | 3 | UK |
Idrætvej 7 | Torben Jakobsen | 19:00 | 239 | Tårup | – | Birkende | 2 | – | 2 | |
5580 Nr.Åby | Jan Christensen | 19:30 | 240 | Otterup | – | Birkende | 0 | – | 3 | UK |
Torben Jakobsen | 19:30 | 241 | Tårup | – | Nr.Åby | 4 | – | 0 | ||
Runde 5 |
Onsdag |
21-11-2018 |
||||||||
Sp. sted | Dommer | Kl. | K-nr. | Hold | Hold | Resultat | ||||
Lumby | Poul Løvendal | 19:00 | 242 | Nr.Broby | – | Nr.Åby | 0 | – | 3 | |
Cecilievej 4 | Preben Dahl | 19:00 | 243 | Holluf Pile | – | Birkende | 2 | – | 3 | |
5270 Odense N | Poul Løvendal | 19:30 | 244 | Nr.Broby | – | Birkende | 2 | – | 4 | |
PrebenDahl | 19:30 | 245 | Holluf Pile | – | Nr.Åby | 2 | – | 0 | ||
Kildemosen | Erik Mogensen | 19:00 | 246 | BBB | – | Skt.Fangel | 1 | – | 2 | |
Kildemosevej 22 | Henrik B Pedersen | 19:00 | 247 | Hunderup FC | – | Kildemosen | 0 | – | 3 | |
5000 Odense C | Erik Mogensen | 19:30 | 248 | BBB | – | Kildemosen | 1 | – | 3 | |
Henrik B Pedersen | 19:30 | 249 | Hunderup FC | – | Skt.Fangel | 0 | – | 3 | ||
Runde 6 |
Onsdag |
28-11-2018 |
||||||||
Sp. Sted | Dommer | Kl. | K-nr. | Hold | Hold | Resultat | ||||
Kristian H Jensen | 19:00 | 250 | Nr.Åby | – | KFUM | 1 | – | 4 | ||
Otterup | Peter Nielsen | 19:00 | 251 | Birkende | – | Tved | 0 | – | 2 | |
Bryggerivej 2 | Kristian H Jensen | 19:30 | 252 | Nr.Åby | – | Tved | 0 | – | 2 | |
5450 Otterup | Peter Nielsen | 19:30 | 253 | Birkende | – | KFUM | 0 | – | 2 | |
Keld Jeppesen | 19:00 | 254 | Skt.Fangel | – | Otterup | 2 | – | 2 | ||
Preben Dahl | 19:00 | 255 | Kildemosen | – | Tårup | 3 | – | 0 | UK | |
Keld Jeppesen | 19:30 | 256 | Skt.Fangel | – | Tårup | 3 | – | 0 | UK | |
Preben Dahl | 19:30 | 257 | Kildemosen | – | Otterup | 2 | – | 1 | ||
Runde 7 |
Onsdag |
05-12-2018 |
||||||||
Sp. Sted | Dommer | Kl. | K-nr. | Hold | Hold | Resultat | ||||
Lumby IF 88 | Henrik Faurbye | 19:00 | 258 | KFUM | – | BBB | 3 | – | 0 | |
Cecilievej 4 | Claus Borg | 19:00 | 259 | Tved | – | Hunderup FC | 0 | – | 2 | |
5270 Odense N | Henrik Faurbye | 19:30 | 260 | Tved | – | BBB | 6 | – | 2 | |
Claus Borg | 19:30 | 261 | KFUM | – | Hunderup FC | 1 | – | 1 | ||
Kildemosen | Keld Jeppesen | 19:00 | 262 | Nr.Åby | – | Skt.Fangel | 0 | – | 5 | |
Kildemosevej 22 | Henrik B Pedersen | 19:00 | 263 | Birkende | – | Kildemosen | 0 | – | 5 | |
5000 Odense C | Keld Jeppensen | 19:30 | 264 | Nr.Åby | – | Kildemosen | 0 | – | 4 | |
Henrik B Pedersen | 19:30 | 265 | Birkende | – | Skt.Fangel | 0 | – | 2 |
©2016 Odense Alliancen