Resultater veteraner 2018 – 2019

 

Runde 1

     

Onsdag

 

24-10-2018

       
Sp.sted Dommer Kl. K-nr. Hold   Hold Resultat  
  Gert Irming 19:00 200 Skt.Fangel Kildemosen 0 0  
Birkende Poul E Bak 19:00 201 KFUM Tved 1 3  
Hans Tausensgade 35A Gert Irming 19:30 202 Skt.Fangel Tved 0 1  
5550 Langeskov Poul E Bak 19:30 203 KFUM Kildemosen 0 1  
  Gert Irming 20:00 204 Skt.Fangel KFUM 0 0  
  Poul E Bak 20:00 205 Kildemosen Tved 2 2  
                     
  Kristian H Jensen 19:00 206 Nr.Broby Holluf Pile 0 3 UK
Otterup Peter Nielsen 19:00 207 Otterup Tårup 5 1  
Bryggerivej 2 Kristian H Jensen 19:30 208 Nr.Broby Otterup 0 3 UK
5450 Otterup Peter  Nielsen 19:30 209 Tårup Holluf Pile 2 0  
  Kristian H Jensen 20:00 210 Nr.Broby Tårup 0 3 UK
  Peter Nielsen 20:00 211 Holluf Pile Otterup 2 6  
                     
  Jan Christensen 19:00 212 BBB Hunderup FC 2 2  
Nr. Åby Torben Jakobsen 19:00 213 Nr.Åby Birkende 3 0 UK
Idrætvej 7 Jan Christensen 19:30 214 BBB Nr.Åby 2 1  
5580 Nr.Åby Torben Jakobsen 19:30 215 Hunderup FC Birkende 3 0 UK
  Jan Christensen 20:00 216 Nr.Åby Hunderup FC 0 2  
  Torben Jakobsen 20:00 217 Birkende BBB 0 3 UK
                     

Runde 2

     

Onsdag

 

31-10-2018

       
Sp.sted Dommer Kl. K-nr. Hold   Hold Resultat  
  Keld Jeppesen 19:00 218 KFUM Nr.Broby 4 1  
Lumby IF 88   19:00 219 Tved Holluf Pile 0 3 UK
Cecilievej 4 Keld Jeppesen 19:30 220 KFUM Holluf Pile 0 1  
5270 Odense N   19:30 221 Tved Nr.Broby 0 3 UK
                     
Otterup Henning Lolck 19:00 222 Otterup BBB 2 2  
Bryggerivej 2   19:00 223 Tårup Hunderup FC 0 3 UK
5450 Otterup Henning Lolck 19:30 224 Otterup Hunderup FC 1 1  
    19:30 225 Tårup BBB 0 3 UK
                     

Runde 3

     

Onsdag

 

07-11-2018

       
Sp.sted Dommer Kl. K-nr. Hold   Hold Resultat  
  Poul Løvendal 19:00 226 Skt.Fangel Nr.Broby 2 0  
Lumby Keld Jeppesen 19:00 227 Kildemosen Holluf Pile 1 0  
Cecilievej 4 Poul Løvendal 19:30 228 Skt.Fangel Holluf Pile 1 4  
5270 Odense N Keld Jeppesen 19:30 229 Kildemosen Nr.Broby 4 1  
                     
                     
  Gert Irming 19:00 230 KFUM Otterup 2 1  
Tårup Henning Lolck 19:00 231 Tved Tårup 3 3  
Sportsvænget 4 Gert Irming 19:30 232 KFUM Tårup 4 1  
5871 Frørup Henning Lolck 19:30 233 Tved Otterup 5 0  
                     

Runde 4

     

Onsdag

 

14-11-2018

       
Sp.sted Dommer Kl. K-nr. Hold   Hold Resultat  
  Poul Løvendal 19:00 234 Nr.Broby BBB 3 8  
Lumby Keld Jeppesen 19:00 235 Holluf Pile Hunderup FC 2 2  
Cecilievej 4 Poul Løvendal 19:30 236 Nr.Broby Hunderup FC 2 6  
5270 Odense N Keld Jeppesen 19:30 237 Holluf Pile BBB 2 4  
                     
                     
Nr. Åby Jan Christensen 19:00 238 Otterup Nr.Åby 0 3 UK
Idrætvej 7 Torben Jakobsen 19:00 239 Tårup Birkende 2 2  
5580 Nr.Åby Jan Christensen 19:30 240 Otterup Birkende 0 3 UK
  Torben Jakobsen 19:30 241 Tårup Nr.Åby 4 0  
                     

Runde 5

     

Onsdag

 

21-11-2018

       
Sp. sted Dommer Kl. K-nr. Hold   Hold Resultat  
Lumby Poul Løvendal 19:00 242 Nr.Broby Nr.Åby 0 3  
Cecilievej 4 Preben Dahl 19:00 243 Holluf Pile Birkende 2 3  
5270 Odense N Poul Løvendal 19:30 244 Nr.Broby Birkende 2 4  
  PrebenDahl 19:30 245 Holluf Pile Nr.Åby 2 0  
                     
                     
Kildemosen Erik Mogensen 19:00 246 BBB Skt.Fangel 1 2  
Kildemosevej 22 Henrik B Pedersen 19:00 247 Hunderup FC Kildemosen 0 3  
5000 Odense C Erik Mogensen 19:30 248 BBB Kildemosen 1 3  
  Henrik B Pedersen 19:30 249 Hunderup FC Skt.Fangel 0 3  
                     

Runde 6

     

Onsdag

 

28-11-2018

       
Sp. Sted Dommer Kl. K-nr. Hold   Hold Resultat  
  Kristian H Jensen 19:00 250 Nr.Åby KFUM 1 4  
Otterup Peter Nielsen 19:00 251 Birkende Tved 0 2  
Bryggerivej 2 Kristian H Jensen 19:30 252 Nr.Åby Tved 0 2  
5450 Otterup Peter Nielsen 19:30 253 Birkende KFUM 0 2  
  Keld Jeppesen 19:00 254 Skt.Fangel Otterup 2 2  
  Preben Dahl  19:00 255 Kildemosen Tårup 3 0 UK
  Keld Jeppesen 19:30 256 Skt.Fangel Tårup 3 0 UK
  Preben Dahl 19:30 257 Kildemosen Otterup 2 1  
                     

Runde 7

     

Onsdag

 

05-12-2018

       
Sp. Sted Dommer Kl. K-nr. Hold   Hold Resultat  
Lumby IF 88 Henrik Faurbye 19:00 258 KFUM BBB 3 0  
Cecilievej 4 Claus Borg 19:00 259 Tved Hunderup FC 0 2  
5270 Odense N Henrik Faurbye 19:30 260 Tved BBB 6 2  
  Claus Borg 19:30 261 KFUM Hunderup FC 1 1  
                     
Kildemosen Keld Jeppesen 19:00 262 Nr.Åby Skt.Fangel 0 5  
Kildemosevej 22 Henrik B Pedersen 19:00 263 Birkende Kildemosen 0 5  
5000 Odense C Keld Jeppensen 19:30 264 Nr.Åby Kildemosen 0 4  
  Henrik B Pedersen 19:30 265 Birkende Skt.Fangel 0 2