Masters Sæson 2021 – 2022

 

Pr. 14/1 2022

Hold

Klub

Kampe

Vundet

Uafgjort

Tabt

Mål

Mål

Point

                   
1 Årslev 6 6 0 0 27 2 18
2 OB 4 4 0 0 23 2 12
3 Langtved 6 4 0 2 16 15 12
4 Nr. Åby 6 3 1 2 11 9 10
5 Fjordager 8 3 0 5 10 18 9
6 Kildemosen 4 2 0 2 10 8 6
7 BBB 4 2 0 2 7 7 6
8 Strib IF 6 1 2 3 5 18 5
9 OSI 6 1 1 4 6 19 4
10 TPI 4 1 0 3 4 9 3
11 Kerteminde 4 0 0 4 0 12 0

 

 

Runde 1

                 

Mandag 8/11

                 
Sp. sted Dommer Kl. K-nr Hold   Hold Resultat
                   
Nr. Åby Chris Andersen 19.00 4000 Årslev Langtved 9 0
Idrætsvej 7 Hans Bebe 19.00 4001 Nr. Åby OSI 2 0
5580 Nr. Åby Chris Andersen 19.30 4002 Årslev Kildemosen 3 0afbud
  Hans Bebe 19.30 4003 Langtved OSI 3 0
  Hans Bebe 20.00 4004 Nr. Åby Kildemosen 3 0afbud
                   
                   
OB   19.45 4005 OB Kerteminde 3 0Afbud
Sdr. Boulevard 172 Klaus J. Pedersen 19.45 4006 BBB TPI 3 0
5000 Odense C Klaus J. Pedersen 20.15 4007 OB Fjordager 3 0
    20.15 4008 Kerteminde BBB 0 3Afbud
  Klaus J. Pedersen 20.45 4009 TPI Fjordager 0 3

 

Runde 2

                 

Mandag 22/11

                 
Sp. sted Dommer Kl. K-nr Hold   Hold Resultat
                   
Strib IF Peter Nielsen 19.00 4010 Nr. Åby Fjordager 2 3
Ny Billeshavevej 1-3 Chris Andersen 19.00 4011 OSI Strib 1 1
5500 Middelfart Peter Nielsen 19.30 4012 Nr. Åby Strib 0 0
  Chris Andersen 19.30 4013 OSI Fjordager 1 2
  Chris Andersen 20.00 4014 Fjordager Strib 0 1
                   
                   
BBB Keld Jeppesen 19.45 4015 Årslev BBB 4 0
Brændekildevej 30 Preben Dahl 19.45 4016 Langtved TPI 1 3
5250 Odense SV Keld Jeppesen 20.15 4017 Årslev TPI 2 1
  Preben Dahl 20.15 4018 Langtved BBB 3 1

 

Runde 3

                 

Mandag 24/1-22

                 
Sp. sted Dommer Kl. K-nr Hold   Hold Resultat
                   
Årslev Gert Irming 19.30 4019 Årslev Nr. Åby      
Kirkevej 14 A Casper Fynbo 19.30 4020 Langtved Kildemosen      
5792 Årslev Gert Irming 20.00 4021 Årslev OSI      
  Casper Fynbo 20.00 4022 Langtved Nr. Åby      
  Gert Irming 20.30 4023 OSI Kildemosen      
                   
31/1-22                  
BBB Sebastian Røling 19.45 4024 OB BBB      
Brændekildevej 30 Chris andersen 19.45 4025 Kerteminde Fjordager 0 3
5250 Odense SV Sebastian Røling 20.15 4026 OB TPI      
  Chris andersen 20.15 4027 BBB Fjordager      
  Sebastian Røling 20.45 4028 Kerteminde TPI 0 3

 

Runde 4

                 

Mandag 10/1

                 
Sp. sted Dommer Kl. K-nr Hold   Hold Resultat
Årslev Gert Irming 19.00 4029 Årslev Fjordager 2 0
Kirkevej 14 A Sebastian Røhling 19.00 4030 Langtved Strib 5 1
5792 Årslev Gert Irming 19.30 4031 Kildemosen Fjordager 5 1
  Sebastian Røhling 19.30 4032 Årslev Strib 7 1
  Gert Irming 20.00 4033 Kildemosen Strib 5 1
  Sebastian Røhling 20.00 4034 Langtved Fjordager 4 1
                   
                   
Nr. Åby Hans Bebe 19.00 4035 NR. Åby OB 1 6
Idrætsvej 7 Chris Andersen 19.00 4036 OSI

Kerteminde

Trukket hold

3 0
5580 Nr.Åby Hans Bebe 19.30 4037 NR. Åby

Kerteminde

Trukket hold

3 0
  Chris Andersen 19.30 4038 OSI OB 1 11

 

Runde 5

                 

Mandag 14/2

                 
Sp. sted Dommer Kl. K-nr Hold   Hold Resultat
                   
Strib IF Hans Bebe 19.00 4039 Kildemosen OB    
Ny Billeshavevej 1-3 Chris Andersen 19.00 4040 Kerteminde Strib 0 3
5500 Middelfart Hans Bebe 19.30 4041 Kildemosen Kerteminde 3 0
  Chris Andersen 19.30 4042 OB Strib    
                   
                   
BBB Casper Fynbo 19.45 4043 NR. Åby BBB    
Brændekildevej 30 Sebastian Røhling 19.45 4044 OSI TPI    
5250 Odense SV Casper Fynbo 20.15 4045 NR. Åby TPI    
  Sebastian Røhling 20.15 4046 OSI BBB    

 

Runde 6

                 

Mandag 21/3

                 
Sp. sted Dommer Kl. K-nr Hold   Hold Resultat
                   
Kildemosen Henrik B. Petersen 19.00 4047 BBB Strib    
Kildemosevej 22 Klaus J. Petersen 19.00 4048 Kildemosen TPI    
5000 Odense C Henrik B. Petersen 19.30 4049 Kildemosen BBB    
  Klaus J. Petersen 19.30 4050 TPI Strib    
                   
                   
OB Poul Løvendahl 19.45 4051 Årslev OB    
Sdr. Boulevard 172 Keld Jeppesen 19.45 4052 Langtved Kerteminde 3 0
5000 Odense C Poul Løvendahl 20.15 4053 Årslev Kerteminde 3 0
  Keld Jeppesen 20.15 4054 Langtved OB