Pr. 22/2 2022
Hold |
Klub |
Kampe |
Vundet |
Uafgjort |
Tabt |
Mål |
– |
Mål |
Point |
1 | Årslev | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 42 | – | 3 | 30 |
2 | OB | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 40 | – | 15 | 22 |
3 | Langtved | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 25 | – | 20 | 21 |
4 | BBB | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 27 | – | 14 | 19 |
5 | TPI | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21 | – | 11 | 19 |
6 | Fjordager | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15 | – | 18 | 15 |
7 | Nr. Åby | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11 | – | 21 | 10 |
8 | Kildemosen | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 15 | – | 27 | 9 |
9 | Strib IF | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 | – | 26 | 9 |
10 | OSI | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | – | 28 | 4 |
11 | Kerteminde | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | – | 30 | 0 |
Runde 1 |
|||||||||
Mandag 8/11 |
|||||||||
Sp. sted | Dommer | Kl. | K-nr | Hold | Hold | Resultat | |||
Nr. Åby | Chris Andersen | 19.00 | 4000 | Årslev | – | Langtved | 9 | – | 0 |
Idrætsvej 7 | Hans Bebe | 19.00 | 4001 | Nr. Åby | – | OSI | 2 | – | 0 |
5580 Nr. Åby | Chris Andersen | 19.30 | 4002 | Årslev | – | Kildemosen | 3 | – | 0afbud |
Hans Bebe | 19.30 | 4003 | Langtved | – | OSI | 3 | – | 0 | |
Hans Bebe | 20.00 | 4004 | Nr. Åby | – | Kildemosen | 3 | – | 0afbud | |
OB | 19.45 | 4005 | OB | – | Kerteminde | 3 | – | 0Afbud | |
Sdr. Boulevard 172 | Klaus J. Pedersen | 19.45 | 4006 | BBB | – | TPI | 3 | – | 0 |
5000 Odense C | Klaus J. Pedersen | 20.15 | 4007 | OB | – | Fjordager | 3 | – | 0 |
20.15 | 4008 | Kerteminde | – | BBB | 0 | – | 3Afbud | ||
Klaus J. Pedersen | 20.45 | 4009 | TPI | – | Fjordager | 0 | – | 3 |
Runde 2 |
|||||||||
Mandag 22/11 |
|||||||||
Sp. sted | Dommer | Kl. | K-nr | Hold | Hold | Resultat | |||
Strib IF | Peter Nielsen | 19.00 | 4010 | Nr. Åby | – | Fjordager | 2 | – | 3 |
Ny Billeshavevej 1-3 | Chris Andersen | 19.00 | 4011 | OSI | – | Strib | 1 | – | 1 |
5500 Middelfart | Peter Nielsen | 19.30 | 4012 | Nr. Åby | – | Strib | 0 | – | 0 |
Chris Andersen | 19.30 | 4013 | OSI | – | Fjordager | 1 | – | 2 | |
Chris Andersen | 20.00 | 4014 | Fjordager | – | Strib | 0 | – | 1 | |
BBB | Keld Jeppesen | 19.45 | 4015 | Årslev | – | BBB | 4 | – | 0 |
Brændekildevej 30 | Preben Dahl | 19.45 | 4016 | Langtved | – | TPI | 1 | – | 3 |
5250 Odense SV | Keld Jeppesen | 20.15 | 4017 | Årslev | – | TPI | 2 | – | 1 |
Preben Dahl | 20.15 | 4018 | Langtved | – | BBB | 3 | – | 1 |
Runde 3 |
|||||||||
Mandag 24/1-22 |
|||||||||
Sp. sted | Dommer | Kl. | K-nr | Hold | Hold | Resultat | |||
Årslev | 19.30 | 4019 | Årslev | – | Nr. Åby | 3 | – | 0(afbud) | |
Kirkevej 14 A | 19.30 | 4020 | Langtved | – | Kildemosen | 3 | – | 0(afbud) | |
5792 Årslev | 20.00 | 4021 | Årslev | – | OSI | 3 | – | 0(afbud | |
20.00 | 4022 | Langtved | – | Nr. Åby | 3 | – | 0(afbud) | ||
20.30 | 4023 | OSI | – | Kildemosen | x | – | x | ||
31/1-22 | |||||||||
BBB | Sebastian Røling | 19.45 | 4024 | OB | – | BBB | 3 | – | 3 |
Brændekildevej 30 | Chris andersen | 19.45 | 4025 | Kerteminde | – | Fjordager | 0 | – | 3 |
5250 Odense SV | Sebastian Røling | 20.15 | 4026 | OB | – | TPI | 0 | – | 3 |
Chris andersen | 20.15 | 4027 | BBB | – | Fjordager | 0 | – | 2 | |
20.45 | 4028 | Kerteminde | – | TPI | 0 | – | 3 |
Runde 4 |
|||||||||
Mandag 10/1 |
|||||||||
Sp. sted | Dommer | Kl. | K-nr | Hold | Hold | Resultat | |||
Årslev | Gert Irming | 19.00 | 4029 | Årslev | – | Fjordager | 2 | – | 0 |
Kirkevej 14 A | Sebastian Røhling | 19.00 | 4030 | Langtved | – | Strib | 5 | – | 1 |
5792 Årslev | Gert Irming | 19.30 | 4031 | Kildemosen | – | Fjordager | 5 | – | 1 |
Sebastian Røhling | 19.30 | 4032 | Årslev | – | Strib | 7 | – | 1 | |
Gert Irming | 20.00 | 4033 | Kildemosen | – | Strib | 5 | – | 1 | |
Sebastian Røhling | 20.00 | 4034 | Langtved | – | Fjordager | 4 | – | 1 | |
Nr. Åby | Hans Bebe | 19.00 | 4035 | NR. Åby | – | OB | 1 | – | 6 |
Idrætsvej 7 | Chris Andersen | 19.00 | 4036 | OSI | – |
Kerteminde Trukket hold |
3 | – | 0 |
5580 Nr.Åby | Hans Bebe | 19.30 | 4037 | NR. Åby | – |
Kerteminde Trukket hold |
3 | – | 0 |
Chris Andersen | 19.30 | 4038 | OSI | – | OB | 1 | – | 11 |
Runde 5 |
|||||||||
Mandag 14/2 |
|||||||||
Sp. sted | Dommer | Kl. | K-nr | Hold | Hold | Resultat | |||
Strib IF | Chris Andersen | 19.00 | 4039 | Kildemosen | – | OB | 1 | – | 4 |
Ny Billeshavevej 1-3 | 19.00 | 4040 | Kerteminde | – | Strib | 0 | – | 3 | |
5500 Middelfart | Chris Andersen | 19.30 | 4041 | Kildemosen | – | Kerteminde | 3 | – | 0 |
19.30 | 4042 | OB | – | Strib | 4 | – | 0 | ||
Træningskamp | Chris Andersen | 20.00 | XXX | Kildemosen | – | Strib | |||
BBB | 19.45 | 4043 | NR. Åby | – | BBB | 0(afbud) | – | 3 | |
Brændekildevej 30 | 19.45 | 4044 | OSI | – | TPI | 0(afbud) | – | 3 | |
5250 Odense SV | 20.15 | 4045 | NR. Åby | – | TPI | 0(afbud) | – | 3 | |
20.15 | 4046 | OSI | – | BBB | 0(afbud) | – | 3 | ||
Træningskamp 2 x 30 minutter |
Gert Irming | xxx | xxx | BBB | – | TPI | xxx |
Runde 6 |
|||||||||
Mandag 21/3 |
|||||||||
Sp. sted | Dommer | Kl. | K-nr | Hold | Hold | Resultat | |||
Kildemosen | Henrik B. Petersen | 19.00 | 4047 | BBB | – | Strib | 3 | – | 2 |
Kildemosevej 22 | Klaus J. Petersen | 19.00 | 4048 | Kildemosen | – | TPI | 1 | – | 4 |
5000 Odense C | Henrik B. Petersen | 19.30 | 4049 | Kildemosen | – | BBB | 0 | – | 8 |
Klaus J. Petersen | 19.30 | 4050 | TPI | – | Strib | 1 | – | 1 | |
OB | Poul Løvendahl | 19.45 | 4051 | Årslev | – | OB | 6 | – | 1 |
Sdr. Boulevard 172 | 19.45 | 4052 | Langtved | – | Kerteminde | 3 | – | 0 | |
5000 Odense C | 20.15 | 4053 | Årslev | – | Kerteminde | 3 | – | 0 | |
Poul Løvendahl | 20.15 | 4054 | Langtved | – | OB | 0 | – | 5 |
©2016 Odense Alliancen