Runde 1 |
Dommer |
Kl. |
K-nr |
Mandag |
22-okt |
Resultat |
|||
Gert Irming | 19:00 | 100 | Årslev | – | Sanderum | 4 | – | 1 | |
Birkende | Poul E Bak | 19:00 | 101 | DSIO | – | Teleholdet | 1 |
– |
4 |
Hans Tausensgade 35A | Gert Irming | 19:30 | 102 | Årslev | – | DSIO | 7 | – | 1 |
5550 Langeskov | Poul E Bak | 19:30 | 103 | Sanderum | – | Teleholdet | 3 | – | 0 |
Gert Irming | 20:00 | 104 | Årslev | – | Teleholdet | 2 | – | 2 | |
Poul E Bak | 20:00 | 105 | Sanderum | – | DSIO | 1 | – | 0 | |
Runde 2 |
Dommer |
Kl. |
K-nr |
Mandag |
29-okt |
||||
Claus Borg | 19:00 | 106 | DSIO | – | Gong-Gong | 2 | – | 2 | |
Lumby IF88 | Henrik Faurbye | 19:00 | 107 | Teleholdet | – | B.67 | 1 | – | 4 |
Ceciliecej 4 | Claus Borg | 19:30 | 108 | DSIO | – | B.67 | 1 | – | 3 |
5270 Odense N | Henrik Faurbye | 19:30 | 109 | Teleholdet | – | Gong-Gong | 2 | – | 2 |
Claus Borg | 20:00 | 110 | Gong-Gong | – | B.67 | 3 | – | 3 | |
Runde 3 |
Dommer |
Kl. |
K-nr |
Mandag |
05-nov |
||||
Poul E Bak | 19:00 | 111 | Årslev | – | Gong-Gong | 1 | – | 1 | |
Birkende | Gert Irming | 19:00 | 112 | Sanderum | – | B.67 | 0 | – | 3 |
Hans Tausensgade 35A | Poul E Bak | 19:30 | 113 | Årslev | – | B.67 | 1 | – | 3 |
5550 Langeskov | Gert Irming | 19:30 | 114 | Sanderum | – | Gong-Gong | 3 | – | 1 |
Runde 4 |
Dommer |
Kl. |
K-nr |
Mandag |
12-nov |
||||
Erik Mogensen | 19:00 | 115 | B.67 | – | Teleholdet | 2 | – | 1 | |
Kildemosen | Keld Jeppesen | 19:00 | 116 | Gong-Gong | – | DSIO | 1 | – | 6 |
Kildemosevej 22 | Erik Mogensen | 19:30 | 117 | B.67 | – | Gong-Gong | 2 | – | 1 |
5000 Odense C | Keld Jeppesen | 19:30 | 118 | Teleholdet | – | DSIO | 2 | – | 0 |
Erik Mogensen | 20:00 | 119 | B.67 | – | DSIO | 1 | – | 1 | |
Keld Jeppesen | 20:00 | 120 | Teleholdet | – | Gong-Gong | 2 | – | 0 | |
Runde 5 |
Dommer |
Kl. |
K-nr |
Mandag |
19-nov |
||||
Kristian Haugård | 19:00 | 121 | Gong-Gong | – | Årslev | 2 | – | 4 | |
Sandrum | Keld Jeppesen | 19:00 | 122 | DSIO | – | Sanderum | 3 | – | 2 |
Holkebjergvej 45 | Kristian Haugård | 19:30 | 123 | Gong-Gong | – | Sanderum | 3 | – | 1 |
5250 Odense Sv | Keld Jeppesen | 19:30 | 124 | DSIO | – | Årslev | 0 | – | 0 |
Keld Jeppesen | 20:00 | 125 | Årslev | – | Sanderum | 4 | – | 0 | |
Runde 6 |
Dommer |
Kl. |
K-nr |
Mandag |
3-dec |
||||
Henrik B Pedersen | 19:00 | 126 | B.67 | – | Årslev | 3 | – | 3 | |
Kildemosen | Erik Mogensen | 19:00 | 127 | Teleholdet | – | Sanderum | 0 | – | 2 |
Kildemosevej 22 | Henrik B Pedersen | 19:30 | 128 | B.67 | – | Sanderum | 6 | – | 0 |
5000 Odense C | Erik Mogensen | 19:30 | 129 | Teleholdet | – | Årslev | 1 | – | 1 |
©2016 Odense Alliancen