Super Veteraner sæson 2019 – 2020

 

Pr. 5/11

Nr. Klub K V U T Mål P
1 Årslev 4 4 0 0 18 3 12
2 Næsby 4 1 2 1 7 9 5
3 Nr. Broby 4 1 2 1 7 10 5
4 Lumby IF 88 4 1 1 2 9 9 4
5 OB 4 1 0 3 6 16 3

 

Runde 1                                      
Mandag 21/10                                    
Sp. Sted Dommer Kl.  K-nr. Hold   Hold Resultat                    
Lumby IF 88 Preben Dahl 19:00 3000 Lumby IF 88 Årslev 2 3                    
Ceciliecej 4 Prvoslav Pavlovis 19:00 3001 Nr. Broby OB 3 2                    
5270 Odense N Preben Dahl 19:30 3002 Lumby IF 88 Næsby 1 3                    
  Prvoslav Pavlovis 19:30 3003 Årslev Nr. Broby 5 1                    
  Preben Dahl 20:00 3004 OB Næsby 2 2                    
                                       
Runde 2                                      
Mandag 4/11                                    
Sp. Sted Dommer Kl.  K-nr. Hold   Hold Resultat                    
FC. Broby Gert Irming 19:00 3005 Nr. Broby Lumby IF 88 1 1                    
Egeballe 1 Henning Lolck 19:00 3006 Årslev OB 6 0                    
5672 Broby Gert Irming 19:30 3007 Nr. Broby Næsby 2 2                    
  Henning Lolck 19:30 3008 OB Lumby IF 88 2 5                    
  Gert Irming 20:00 3009 Årslev Næsby 4 0                    
                                       
Runde 3                                      
Mandag 18/11                                    
Sp. Sted Dommer Kl.  K-nr. Hold   Hold Resultat                    
Lumby IF 88 Keld Jeppesen 18:30 3010 OB Næsby 4 2                    
Ceciliecej 4 Prvoslav Pavlovic 18:30 3011 Årslev Nr. Broby 2 0                    
5270 Odense N  Keld Jeppesen 19:00 3012 Lumby IF 88 Næsby 4 2                    
  Prvoslav Pavlovic 19:00 3013 Nr. Broby OB 2 3                    
   Keld Jeppesen 19:30 3014 Lumby IF 88 Årslev 1 5                    
                                       
Runde 4                                      
Mandag 2/12                                    
Sp. Sted Dommer Kl.  K-nr. Hold   Hold Resultat                    
OB Preben Dahl 19:30 3015 Årslev Næsby                          
Sdr. Boulevard 172 Chris Andersen 19:30 3016 OB Lumby IF 88                          
5000 Odense C Preben Dahl 20:00 3017 Nr. Broby Næsby                          
  Chris Andersen 20:00 3018 Årslev OB                          
  Preben Dahl 20:30 3019 Lumby IF 88 Nr. Broby                          
                                       

Slut efterår

                   
Runde 5                                    
Mandag 13/1                                    
Sp. Sted Dommer Kl.  K-nr. Hold   Hold Resultat                    
Årslev   19:30 3020 Lumby IF 88 Årslev                          
Kirkevej 14A   19:30 3021 Nr. Broby OB                          
5792 Årslev   20:00 3022 Lumby IF 88 Næsby                          
    20:00 3023 Årslev Nr. Broby                          
    20:30 3024 OB Næsby                          
                                       
Runde 6                                      
Mandag 20/1                                    
Sp. Sted Dommer Kl.  K-nr. Hold   Hold Resultat                    
FC. Broby   19:00 3025 Nr. Broby Lumby IF 88                          
Egeballe 1   19:00 3026 Årslev OB                          
5672 Broby   19:30 3027 Nr. Broby Næsby                          
    19:30 3028 OB Lumby IF 88                          
    20:00 3029 Årslev Næsby                          
                                       
Runde 7                                      
Mandag 27/1                                    
Sp. Sted Dommer Kl.  K-nr. Hold   Hold Resultat                    
Lumby IF 88   19:00 3030 OB Næsby                          
Ceciliecej 4   19:00 3031 Årslev Nr. Broby                          
5270 Odense N   19:30 3032 Lumby IF 88 Næsby                          
    19:30 3033 Nr. Broby OB                          
    20:00 3034 Lumby IF 88 Årslev                          
                                       
Runde 8                                      
Mandag 17/2                                    
Sp. Sted Dommer Kl.  K-nr. Hold   Hold Resultat                    
FC. Broby   19:00 3035 Årslev Næsby                          
Egeballe 1   19:00 3036 OB Lumby IF 88                          
5672 Broby   19:30 3037 Nr. Broby Næsby                          
    19:30 3038 Årslev OB                          
    20:00 3039 Lumby IF 88 Nr. Broby