Super Veteraner Sæson 2021 – 2022

 

Pr.14/1 2022

Hold

Klub

Kampe

Vundet

Uafgjort

Tabt

Mål

Mål       

Point

                   
1 Kildemosen 2 2 0 0 15 2 6
2 Hunderup FC 2 2 0 0 8 2 6
3 FC Broby 3 2 0 1 10 10 6
4 Næsby 2 1 0 1 5 4 3
5  Allesø 3 0 0 2 9 11 3
6 Lumby 4 0 0 4 8 26 0

 

Der Spilles 2×30 minutter i alle kampe

 

Runde 1

                 

Mandag 1/11

                 
Sp. Sted Dommer Kl.  K-nr. Hold   Hold Resultat
                   
Lumby IF 88 Preben Dahl 19.00-20.00 3000 Næsby Hunderup FC 0 3
Cecilievej 4 Provslav Pavlovic 19.00-20.00 3001 Kildemosen Lumby 11 0

5270 Odense N

                 

 

Runde 2

                 

Mandag 8/11

                 
Sp. Sted Dommer Kl.  K-nr. Hold   Hold Resultat
                   
Kildemosen Keld Jeppesen 19.00-20.00 3002 FC Broby Allesø 4 2
Kildemosevej 22 Kampen er udsat 19.00-20.00 3003 Næsby Kildemosen    
5000 Odense C                  

 

Runde 3

                 

Mandag 22/11

                 
Sp. Sted Dommer Kl.  K-nr. Hold   Hold Resultat

 Lumby IF 88

Cecilievej 4

5270 Odense N

 

Keld Jeppesen 19.00-20.00 3004 Hunderup FC Lumby 5 2
FC Broby                  
Egeballe 1 Provslav Pavlovic 19.00-20.00 3005 FC Broby Næsby 1 5
5672 Broby                  

 

Runde 4

                 

Mandag 6/12

                 
Sp. Sted Dommer Kl.  K-nr. Hold   Hold Resultat
                   
Allesø Preben Dahl 19.00-20.00 3006 Allesø Kildemosen 2 4

Spurvelundsvej 20

Chris Andersen 19.00-20.00 3007 Lumby FC Broby 3 5

5270 Odense N

                 

 

Runde 5

                 

Mandag 20/12

                 
Sp. Sted Dommer Kl.  K-nr. Hold   Hold Resultat
 Kildemosen                  

Kildemosevej 22

5000 Odense C

Henrik B. Pedersen 19.00-20.00 3008 Kildemosen Hunderup FC    

Allesø GF

Spurvelundsvej 20B

5270 Odense N

Keld Jeppesen 19.00-20.00 3009 Allesø Næsby    
                   

 

Runde 6

                 

Mandag 3/1

                 
Sp. Sted Dommer Kl.  K-nr. Hold   Hold Resultat
                   
Lumby IF 88 Preben Dahl 19.00-20.00 3010 Hunderup FC Broby Udsat  
Cecilievej 4 Keld Jeppesen 19.00-20.00 3011 Lumby Allesø 3 5
5270 Odense N                  

 

Runde 7

                 

Mandag 17/1

                 
Sp. Sted Dommer Kl.  K-nr. Hold   Hold Resultat
                   
FC Broby Henrik Madsen 19.00-20.00 3012 FC Broby Kildemosen 0 8
Egeballe 1 Casper Fynbo 19.00-20.00 3013 Næsby Lumby 2 3
5672 Broby                  

 

                   
Allesø Chris Andersen 19.00-20.00 3014 Hunderup Allesø 6   2

Spurvelundsvej 20

                 
5270 Odense N                  

 

Runde 8

                 

Mandag 31/1

                 
Sp. Sted Dommer Kl.  K-nr. Hold   Hold Resultat
                   
Lumby IF 88 Keld Jeppesen 19.00-20.00 3015 Næsby Hunderup FC      
Cecilievej 4 Preben Dahl 19.00-20.00 3016 Kildemosen Lumby      
5270 Odense N                  

 

Runde 9

                 

Mandag 7/2

                 
Sp. Sted Dommer Kl.  K-nr. Hold   Hold Resultat
                   
Kildemosen Henrik B. Petersen 19.00-20.00 3017 FC Broby Allesø    
Kildemosevej 22 Klaus J. Petersen 19.00-20.00 3018 Næsby Kildemosen    
5000 Odense C                  

 

Runde 10

                 

Mandag 21/2

                 
Sp. Sted Dommer Kl.  K-nr. Hold   Hold Resultat
                   
FC Broby Gert Irming 19.00-20.00 3019 Hunderup FC Lumby    
Egeballe 1 Casper Fynbo 19.00-20.00 3020 FC Broby Næsby    
5672 Broby                  

 

Runde 11

                 

Mandag 28/2

                 
Sp. Sted Dommer Kl.  K-nr. Hold   Hold Resultat
                   
Allesø Casper Fynbo 19.00-20.00 3021 Allesø Kildemosen    
Spurvelundsvej 20 Sebastian Røhling 19.00-20.00 3022 Lumby FC Broby    
5270 Odense N                  

 

Runde 12

                 

Mandag 14/3

                 
Sp. Sted Dommer Kl.  K-nr. Hold   Hold Resultat
Allesø                  
Spurvelundsvej 20 Preben Dahl 19.00-20.00 3023 Kildemosen Hunderup FC    
5270 Odense N Chris Andersen 19.00-20.00 3024 Allesø Næsby    
                   

 

Runde 13

                 

Mandag 21/3

                 
Sp. Sted Dommer Kl.  K-nr. Hold   Hold Resultat
                   
Lumby IF 88 Preben Dahl 19.00-20.00 3025 Hunderup FC Broby    
Cecilievej 4 Gert Irming 19.00-20.00 3026 Lumby Allesø    
5270 Odense N                  

 

Runde 14

                 

Mandag 28/3

                 
Sp. Sted Dommer Kl.  K-nr. Hold   Hold Resultat 
                   
FC Broby  Gert Irming 19.00-20.00 3027 FC Broby Kildemosen    –  
Egeballe 1  Casper Fynbo 19.00-20.00 3028 Næsby Lumby    –  
5672 Broby                  
                   
                   
Allesø  Keld Jeppesen 19.00-20.00 3029 Hunderup Allesø    –  
Spurvelundsvej 20                  
5270 Odense N