Super masters sæson 2020 – 2021

 

Nr.

Klub

K

V

U

T

Mål

P

1 Lumby IF 88         0 0  
2 Kerteminde         0 0  
3 B.1913         0 0  
4 Brylle – Tommerup         0 0  
5 Årslev         0 0  

 

Bemærk alle kampe er 2×30 min

 

Runde 1

                 
  Onsdag 28/10                
  Sp. Sted Dommer Kl.  K-nr Hold   Hold Resultat
 

Brylle-Tommerup

Kenneth Sørensen 19.00-20.00 5000 Lumby IF 88 Kerteminde    
  Tallerupvej 76 Chris Andersen 19.00-20.00 5001 B.1913 Brylle-Tommerup  
 

5690 Tommerup

                 
                     
                     
 

Runde 2

                 
  Onsdag 4/11                  
  Sp. Sted Dommer Kl.  K-nr Hold   Hold Resultat
 

Lumby IF 88

  19.00-20.00 5002 Årslev Lumby IF 88      
  Cecilievej 4   19.00-20.00 5003 Kerteminde B 1913      
  5270 Odense n                  
                     
                     
                     
 

Runde 3

                 
  Onsdag 18/11                
  Sp. Sted Dommer Kl.  K-nr Hold   Hold Resultat
 

Lumby IF 88

  19.00-20.00 5004 Brylle-Tommerup Årslev      
  Cecilievej 4   19.00-20.00 5005 Lumby IF 88 B 1913      
  5270 Odense n                  
                     
                     
 

Runde 4

                 
  Onsdag 2/12                  
  Sp. Sted Dommer Kl.  K-nr Hold   Hold Resultat
 

Brylle-Tommerup

  19.00-20.00 5006 Kerteminde Brylle-tommerup  
  Tallerupvej 76   19.00-20.00 5007 B 1913 Årslev  
  5690 Tommerup                
                   
                     
 

Runde 5

                 
  Onsdag 16/12                
  Sp. Sted Dommer Kl.  K-nr Hold   Hold Resultat
 

Lumby IF 88

  19.00-20.00 5008 Kerteminde Årslev    
  Cecilievej 4   19.00-20.00 5009 Lumby IF 88 Brylle-Tommerup
  5270 Odense n                
                     
Slut efterår

 

Runde 6                  
Onsdag 13/1                  
Sp. Sted Dommer Kl.  K-nr Hold   Hold Resultat
Brylle-Tommerup   19.00-20.00 5010 Lumby IF 88 Kerteminde    
Tallerupvej 76   19.00-20.00 5011 B.1913 Brylle-Tommerup  
5690 Tommerup                  
                   
                   

 

Runde 7                  
Onsdag 3/2                  
Sp. Sted Dommer Kl.  K-nr Hold   Hold Resultat
Lumby IF 88   19.00-20.00 5012 Årslev Lumby IF 88    
Cecilievej 4   19.00-20.00 5013 Kerteminde B 1913    
5270 Odense n                  
                   
                   

 

Runde 8                  
Onsdag 3/3                  
Sp. Sted Dommer Kl.  K-nr Hold   Hold Resultat
Brylle-Tommerup   19.00-20.00 5014 Brylle-Tommerup Årslev    
Tallerupvej 76   19.00-20.00 5015 Lumby IF 88 B 1913    
5690 Tommerup                  
                   
                   

 

Runde 9                  
Onsdag 24/3                  
Sp. Sted Dommer Kl.  K-nr Hold   Hold Resultat
Brylle-Tommerup   19.00-20.00 5016 Kerteminde Brylle-tommerup    
Tallerupvej 76   19.00-20.00 5017 B 1913 Årslev    
5690 Tommerup                  
                   
                   

 

Runde 10                  
Onsdag 7/4                  
Sp. Sted Dommer Kl.  K-nr Hold   Hold Resultat
Lumby IF 88   19.00-20.00 5018 Kerteminde Årslev    
Cecilievej 4   19.00-20.00 5019 Lumby IF 88 Brylle-Tommerup  
5270 Odense n                  
                   
    Slut 2020-2021