Slut stilling |
|||||||||
Nr. | Klub | K | V | U | T | MÅL | P | ||
1 | Kildemosen | 21 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 53 | – | 19 | 47 |
2 | Tved | 21 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 56 | – | 31 | 44 |
3 | KFUM | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 45 | – | 21 | 42 |
4 | Hunderup FC | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 46 | – | 27 | 38 |
5 | Skt.Fangel | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 41 | – | 25 | 38 |
6 | BBB | 21 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 51 | – | 44 | 35 |
7 | Holluf Pile | 21 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 37 | – | 36 | 31 |
8 | Tårup | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 35 | – | 53 | 22 |
9 | Birkende | 21 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 20 | – | 52 | 14 |
10 | Nr.Åby | 21 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 23 | – | 59 | 13 |
11 | Otterup | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 21 | – | 23 | 12 |
12 | Nr.Broby | 21 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 29 | – | 67 | 12 |
Runde 1 | ||||||||||
Onsdag 16/1 |
||||||||||
Sp.sted | Dommer | Kl. | K-nr. | Hold | Hold | Resultat | ||||
Otterup | Keld Jeppesen | 19:00 | 266 | Holluf Pile | – | BBB | 2 | – | 3 | |
Bryggerivej 2 | 267 | Hunderup FC | – | – | ||||||
5450 Otterup | 19:30 | 268 | Holluf Pile | – | – | |||||
Keld Jeppesen | 19:30 | 269 | Hunderup FC | – | BBB | 1 | – | 0 | ||
Keld Jeppesen | 20:00 | 270 | Holluf Pile | – | Hunderup FC | 1 | – | 4 | ||
271 | BBB | – | – | |||||||
Tårup | Poul Erik Bak | 19:00 | 272 | Kildemosen | – | Tved | 2 | – | 1 | |
Sportsvænget 4 | Gert Irming | 19:00 | 273 | KFUM | – | Tårup | 3 | – | 2 | |
5871 Frørup | Poul Erik Bak | 19:30 | 274 | Kildemosen | – | KFUM | 0 | – | 3 | |
Gert Irming | 19:30 | 275 | Tårup | – | Tved | 1 | – | 4 | ||
Poul Erik Bak | 20:00 | 276 | Kildemosen | – | Tårup | 1 | – | 2 | ||
Gert Irming | 20:00 | 277 | Tved | – | KFUM | 3 | – | 1 | ||
FC. Broby | Claus Borg | 19:00 | 278 | Skt.Fangel | – | Nr.Åby | 1 | – | 1 | |
Egeballe 1 | 19:00 | 279 | Nr.Broby | – | Birkende | 3 | – | 0 | UK | |
5672 Broby | Claus Borg | 19:30 | 280 | Skt.Fangel | – | Nr.Broby | 5 | – | 1 | |
19:30 | 281 | Nr.Åby | – | Birkende | 3 | – | 0 | UK | ||
Claus Borg | 20:00 | 282 | Nr.Broby | – | Nr.Åby | 4 | – | 2 | ||
20:00 | 283 | Birkende | – | Skt.Fangel | 0 | – | 3 | UK | ||
Runde 2 | ||||||||||
Onsdag 23/1 |
||||||||||
Sp.sted | Dommer | Kl. | K-nr. | Hold | Hold | Resultat | ||||
Tårup | Casper Fynbo | 19:00 | 288 | KFUM | – | Skt.Fangel | 1 | – | 1 | |
Sportsvænget 4 | Gert Irming | 19:00 | 289 | Tårup | – | Nr.Åby | 3 | – | 0 | |
5871 Frørup | Casper Fynbo | 19:30 | 290 | KFUM | – | Nr.Åby | 5 | – | 1 | |
Gert Irming | 19:30 | 291 | Tårup | – | Skt.Fangel | 0 | – | 4 | ||
Runde 3 | ||||||||||
Onsdag 30/1 |
||||||||||
Sp.sted | Dommer | Kl. | K-nr. | Hold | Hold | Resultat | ||||
BBB | Keld Jeppesen | 19:30 | 292 | Holluf Pile | – | Kildemosen | 0 | – | 3 | |
Brændekildevej 30 | Preben Dahl | 19:30 | 293 | BBB | – | Tved | 1 | – | 2 | |
5250 Odense SV | Keld Jeppesen | 20:00 | 294 | Holluf Pile | – | Tved | 5 | – | 2 | |
Preben Dahl | 20:00 | 295 | BBB | – | Kildemosen | 2 | – | 1 | ||
Tårup | Casper Fynbo | 19:00 | 296 | Hunderup FC | – | KFUM | 1 | – | 2 | |
Sportsvænget 4 | 19:00 | 297 | – | Tårup | – | |||||
5871 Frørup | Poul Erik Bak | 19:30 | 298 | Hunderup FC | – | Tårup | 5 | – | 5 | |
19:30 | 299 | – | KFUM | – | ||||||
Runde 4 | ||||||||||
Onsdag 6/2 |
||||||||||
Sp.sted | Dommer | Kl. | K-nr. | Hold | Hold | Resultat | ||||
Birkende | Henning Lolck | 19:00 | 304 | KFUM | – | Nr.Broby | 2 | – | 0 | |
Hans Tausensgade 35A | Gert Irming | 19:00 | 305 | Tårup | – | Birkende | 2 | – | 2 | |
5550 Langeskov | Henning Lolck | 19:30 | 306 | KFUM | – | Birkende | 1 | – | 3 | |
Gert Irming | 19:30 | 307 | Tårup | – | Nr.Broby | 4 | – | 2 | ||
Runde 6 | ||||||||||
Onsdag 20/2 |
||||||||||
Sp.sted | Dommer | Kl. | K-nr. | Hold | Hold | Resultat | ||||
FC. Broby | Henning Lolck | 19:00 | 316 | Nr.Broby | – | Hunderup FC | 2 | – | 1 | |
Egeballe 1 | 19:00 | 317 | Birkende | – | – | |||||
5672 Broby | 19:30 | 318 | Nr.Broby | – | – | |||||
Henning Lolck | 19:30 | 319 | Birkende | – | Hunderup FC | 0 | – | 4 | ||
BBB | Preben Dahl | 19:30 | 320 | Holluf Pile | – | KFUM | 0 | – | 1 | |
19:30 | 321 | BBB | – | Tårup | 3 | – | 0 | UK | ||
5250 Odense SV | 20:00 | 322 | Holluf Pile | – | Tårup | 3 | – | 0 | UK | |
Preben Dahl | 20:00 | 323 | BBB | – | KFUM | 0 | – | 5 | ||
Runde 7 | ||||||||||
Onsdag 27/2 |
||||||||||
Sp.sted | Dommer | Kl. | K-nr. | Hold | Hold | Resultat | ||||
Skt. Klemens | Preben Dahl | 19:00 | 324 | Hunderup FC | – | Skt.Fangel | 1 | – | 0 | |
v/Skt. Klemenshallen | 19:00 | 325 | – | Nr.Åby | – | |||||
Dahlsvej 1 | 19:30 | 326 | – | Skt.Fangel | – | |||||
5260 Odense S | Preben Dahl | 19:30 | 327 | Hunderup FC | – | Nr.Åby | 3 | – | 0 | UK |
Birkende | Anders V. Hansen | 19:00 | 328 | Nr.Broby | – | Holluf Pile | 1 | – | 2 | |
Hans Tausensgade 35A | Klaus J. Pedersen | 19:00 | 329 | Birkende | – | BBB | 1 | – | 3 | |
5550 Langeskov | Anders V. Hansen | 19:30 | 330 | Nr.Broby | – | BBB | 2 | – | 4 | |
Klaus J. Pedersen | 19:30 | 331 | Birkende | – | Holluf Pile | 0 | – | 1 | ||
Runde 5 | ||||||||||
Onsdag 6/3 |
||||||||||
Sp.sted | Dommer | Kl. | K-nr. | Hold | Hold | Resultat | ||||
Nr Broby | Henning Lolck | 19:00 | 308 | Kildemosen | – | Nr.Broby | 2 | – | 1 | |
Egeballe 1 | Gert Irming | 19:00 | 286 | Hunderup | – | Tved | 1 | – | 3 | |
5672 Broby | Henning Lolck | 19:30 | 310 | Kildemosen | – | Birkende | 3 | – | 1 | |
Gert Irming | 19:30 | 311 | Tved | – | Nr.Broby | 5 | – | 1 | ||
Henning Lolck | 20:00 | 284 | Hunderup FC | – | Kildemosen | 3 | – | 0 | ||
Gert Irming | 20:00 | 309 | Tved | – | Birkende | 3 | – | 1 | ||
KFUM | Claus Borg | 19:00 | 312 | Skt.Fangel | – | Holluf Pile | 3 | – | 1 | |
Rismarksvænget 11 | Henrik Faurbye | 19:00 | 313 | Nr.Åby | – | BBB | 3 | – | 6 | |
5200 Odense V | Claus Borg | 19:30 | 314 | Skt.Fangel | – | BBB | 3 | – | 1 | |
Henrik Faurbye | 19:30 | 315 | Nr.Åby | – | Holluf Pile | 0 | – | 1 | ||
Onsdag den 13/3 |
||||||||||
Keld Jeppesen | 19:00 | 300 | Kildemosen | – | Skt.Fangel | 6 | – | 1 | ||
Lumby | Preben Dahl | 19:00 | 301 | Tved | – | Nr.Åby | 4 | – | 2 | |
Cecillievej 4 | Preben Dahl | 19:30 | 302 | Kildemosen | – | Nr.Åby | 7 | – | 0 | |
5270 Odense N | Keld Jeppesen | 19:30 | 303 | Tved | – | Skt.Fangel | 5 | – | 0 | |
©2016 Odense Alliancen