Pr.10/3
Nr. | Klub | K | V | U | T | Mål | P | ||
1 | BBB | 24 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 76 | – | 26 | 62 |
2 | Tved BK | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 69 | – | 35 | 51 |
3 | Kerteminde | 24 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 54 | – | 33 | 46 |
4 | DSIO | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 62 | – | 38 | 45 |
5 | Kildemosen 1 | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 53 | – | 32 | 42 |
6 | Fædrebold (Od. KFUM) | 24 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 50 | – | 46 | 41 |
7 | SKFIF | 24 | 9 | 1 | 13 | 32 | – | 42 | 28 |
8 | KBBSK | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 35 | – | 46 | 24 |
9 | Hunderup FC | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 33 | – | 48 | 23 |
10 | Birkende | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 45 | – | 67 | 23 |
11 | Nr. Åby | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 35 | – | 64 | 21 |
12 | B.67 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 41 | – | 73 | 21 |
13 | Holluf Pile | 24 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 32 | – | 70 | 16 |
Runde 1 |
||||||||||
Onsdag 23/10 |
||||||||||
Sp.sted | Dommer | Kl. | K-nr. | Hold | Hold | Resultat | ||||
Odense KFUM | Klaus J Pedersen | 19:00 | 2000 | Hunderup FC | – | SKFIF | 0 | – | 1 | |
Rismarksvænget 11 | Prvoslav Pavlovis | 19:00 | 2001 | DSIO | – | Kildemosen 1 | 2 | – | 2 | |
5200 Odense V | Klaus J Pedersen | 19:30 | 2002 | Hunderup FC | – | DSIO | 1 | – | 3 | |
Prvoslav Pavlovis | 19:30 | 2003 | SKFIF | – | Kildemosen 1 | 1 | – | 5 | ||
Klaus J Pedersen | 20:00 | 2004 | Hunderup FC | – | Kildemosen 1 | 1 | – | 6 | ||
Prvoslav Pavlovis | 20:00 | 2005 | SKFIF | – | DSIO | 1 | – | 2 | ||
Birkende | Gert Irming | 19:00 | 2006 | Holluf Pile | – | Fædrebold | 2 | – | 5 | |
Hans Tausensgade 35A | Henning Lolck | 19:00 | 2007 | B.67 | – | Birkende | 1 | – | 2 | |
5550 Langeskov | Gert Irming | 19:30 | 2008 | Holluf Pile | – | B.67 | 1 | – | 5 | |
Henning Lolck | 19:30 | 2009 | Fædrebold | – | Birkende | 1 | – | 3 | ||
Gert Irming | 20:00 | 2010 | Holluf Pile | – | Birkende | 2 | – | 3 | ||
Henning Lolck | 20:00 | 2011 | Fædrebold | – | B.67 | 3 | – | 1 | ||
BBB | Peter Nielsen | 20:15 | 2012 | KBBSK | – | Kerteminde | 0 | – | 1 | |
Brændekildevej 30 | Kristian H Jensen | 20:15 | 2013 | Tved BK | – | BBB | 0 | – | 5 | |
5250 Odense SV | Peter Nielsen | 20:45 | 2014 | KBBSK | – | Tved BK | 2 | – | 3 | |
Kristian H Jensen | 20:45 | 2015 | Kerteminde | – | BBB | 1 | – | 5 | ||
Peter Nielsen | 21:15 | 2016 | KBBSK | – | BBB | 1 | – | 4 | ||
Kristian H Jensen | 21:15 | 2017 | Kerteminde | – | Tved BK | 0 | – | 3 | ||
Runde 2 |
||||||||||
Onsdag 30/10 |
||||||||||
Sp.sted | Dommer | Kl. | K-nr. | Hold | Hold | Resultat | ||||
Skt. Klemens/Fangel | Prvoslav Pavlovis | 19:00 | 2018 | Hunderup FC | – | Holluf Pile | 1 | – | 0 | |
v/skt. Klemenshallen | Keld Jeppesen | 19:00 | 2019 | SKFIF | – | Fædrebold | 1 | – | 2 | |
Dahlsvej 1 | Prvoslav Pavlovis | 19:30 | 2020 | Hunderup FC | – | Fædrebold | 0 | – | 1 | |
5260 Odense S | Keld Jeppesen | 19:30 | 2021 | SKFIF | – | Holluf Pile | 5 | – | 1 | |
Birkende | Klaus J. Pedersen | 19:00 | 2022 | Birkende | – | Nr. Åby | 4 | – | 0 | |
Hans Tausensgade 35A | Poul E. Bak | 19:00 | 2023 | DSIO | – | B.67 | 3 | – | 2 | |
5550 Langeskov | Klaus J. Pedersen | 19:30 | 2024 | B.67 | – | Nr. Åby | 1 | – | 3 | |
Poul E. Bak | 19:30 | 2025 | Kildemosen 1 | – | Birkende | 0 | – | 0 | ||
Klaus J. Pedersen | 20:00 | 2026 | DSIO | – | Birkende | 5 | – | 2 | ||
Poul E. Bak | 20:30 | 2027 | Kildemosen 1 | – | B.67 | 5 | – | 0 | ||
Runde 3 |
||||||||||
Onsdag 6/11 |
||||||||||
Sp.sted | Dommer | Kl. | K-nr. | Hold | Hold | Resultat | ||||
BBB | Gert Irming | 20:15 | 2028 | DSIO | – | Tved BK | 1 | – | 2 | |
Brændekildevej 30 | Manfred Hansen | 20:15 | 2029 | Kildemosen 1 | – | BBB | 3 | – | 1 | |
5250 Odense SV | Gert Irming | 20:45 | 2030 | Kildemosen 1 | – | Tved BK | 2 | – | 1 | |
Manfred Hansen | 20:45 | 2031 | DSIO | – | BBB | 3 | – | 8 | ||
Nr. Åby | Jan Christensen | 19:00 | 2032 | Nr. Åby | – | Kerteminde | 0 | – | 3 | |
Idrætvej 7 | Hans Bebe | 19:00 | 2033 | Holluf Pile | – | KBBSK | 2 | – | 0 | |
5580 Nr.Åby | Jan Christensen | 19:30 | 2034 | Fædrebold | – | Kerteminde | 2 | – | 4 | |
Hans Bebe | 19:30 | 2035 | Nr. Åby | – | KBBSK | 0 | – | 2 | ||
Jan Christensen | 20:00 | 2036 | Fædrebold | – | KBBSK | 4 | – | 0 | ||
Hans Bebe | 20:00 | 2037 | Holluf Pile | – | Kerteminde | 0 | – | 2 | ||
Runde 4 |
||||||||||
Onsdag 13/11 |
||||||||||
Sp.sted | Dommer | Kl. | K-nr. | Hold | Hold | Resultat | ||||
BBB | Prvoslav Pavlovic | 20:15 | 2038 | BBB | – | Nr. Åby | 5 | – | 1 | |
Brændekildevej 30 | Keld Jeppesen | 20:15 | 2039 | Hunderup FC | – | Tved BK | 0 | – | 4 | |
5250 Odense SV | Prvoslav Pavlovic | 20:45 | 2040 | SKFIF | – | BBB | 1 | – | 2 | |
Keld Jeppesen | 20:45 | 2041 | Tved BK | – | Nr. Åby | 5 | – | 2 | ||
Prvoslav Pavlovic | 21:15 | 2042 | Hunderup FC | – | BBB | 1 | – | 4 | ||
Keld Jeppesen | 21:15 | 2043 | SKFIF | – | Tved BK | 2 | – | 1 | ||
Birkende | Henrik B. Pedersen | 19:00 | 2044 | KBBSK | – | B.67 | 4 | – | 0 | |
Hans Tausensgade 35A | Klaus J. Pedersen | 19:00 | 2045 | Kerteminde | – | Birkende | 3 | – | 3 | |
5550 Langeskov | Henrik B. Pedersen | 19:30 | 2046 | KBBSK | – | Birkende | 1 | – | 1 | |
Klaus J. Pedersen | 19:30 | 2047 | Kerteminde | – | B.67 | 5 | – | 2 | ||
Runde 5 |
||||||||||
Onsdag 20/11 |
||||||||||
Sp.sted | Dommer | Kl. | K-nr. | Hold | Hold | Resultat | ||||
BBB | Chris Andersen | 20:15 | 2048 | Tved BK | – | Holluf Pile | 1 | – | 0 | |
Brændekildevej 30 | Hans Bebe | 20:15 | 2049 | BBB | – | Fædrebold | 3 | – | 1 | |
5250 Odense SV | Chris Andersen | 20:45 | 2050 | Tved BK | – | Fædrebold | 1 | – | 3 | |
Hans Bebe | 20:45 | 2051 | BBB | – | Holluf Pile | 2 | – | 0 | ||
Birkende | Henrik B. Pedersen | 19:00 | 2052 | Hunderup FC | – | B.67 | 2 | – | 2 | |
Hans Tausensgade 35A | Klaus J. Pedersen | 19:00 | 2053 | SKFIF | – | Nr. Åby | 2 | – | 0 | |
5550 Langeskov | Henrik B. Pedersen | 19:30 | 2054 | SKFIF | – | Birkende | 2 | – | 1 | |
Klaus J. Pedersen | 19:30 | 2055 | Hunderup FC | – | Nr. Åby | 2 | – | 3 | ||
Henrik B. Pedersen | 20:00 | 2056 | SKFIF | – | B.67 | 1 | – | 2 | ||
Klaus J. Pedersen | 20:00 | 2057 | Hunderup FC | – | Birkende | 5 | – | 1 | ||
Runde 6 |
||||||||||
Onsdag 27/11 |
||||||||||
Sp.sted | Dommer | Kl. | K-nr. | Hold | Hold | Resultat | ||||
Skt. Klemens/Fangel | Chris Andersen | 19:00 | 2058 | Hunderup FC | – | KBBSK | 3 | – | 1 | |
v/Skt. Klemenshallen | Klaus J Pedersen | 19:00 | 2059 | SKFIF | – | Kerteminde | 1 | – | 2 | |
Dahlsvej 1 | Chris Andersen | 19:30 | 2060 | SKFIF | – | KBBSK | 3 | – | 2 | |
5260 Odense S | Klaus J Pedersen | 19:30 | 2061 | Hunderup FC | – | Kerteminde | 0 | – | 4 | |
BBB | Hans Eriksen | 20:15 | 2062 | B.67 | – | Tved BK | 2 | – | 8 | |
Brændekildevej 30 | Preben Dahl | 20:15 | 2063 | Birkende | – | BBB | 2 | – | 3 | |
5250 Odense SV | Hans Eriksen | 20:45 | 2064 | B.67 | – | BBB | 4 | – | 2 | |
Preben Dahl | 20:45 | 2065 | Birkende | – | Tved BK | 2 | – | 2 | ||
Allesø | Poul Løvendahl | 19:00 | 2066 | Fædrebold | – | Nr. Åby | 3 | – | 1 | |
Spurvelundvej 20 | Kristian H. Jensen | 19:00 | 2067 | DSIO | – | Holluf Pile | 3 | – | 3 | |
5270 Odense N | Poul Løvendahl | 19:30 | 2068 | Kildemosen 1 | – | Fædrebold | 0 | – | 2 | |
Kristian H. Jensen | 19:30 | 2069 | Holluf Pile | – | Nr. Åby | 5 | – | 3 | ||
Poul Løvendahl | 20:00 | 2070 | Kildemosen 1 | – | Holluf Pile | 4 | – | 0 | ||
Kristian H. Jensen | 20:00 | 2071 | DSIO | – | Fædrebold | 2 | – | 1 | ||
Runde 7 |
||||||||||
Onsdag 4/12 |
||||||||||
Sp.sted | Dommer | Kl. | K-nr. | Hold | Hold | Resultat | ||||
Nr. Åby | Jan Christensen | 19:00 | 2072 | DSIO | – | KBBSK | 1 | – | 1 | |
Idrætvej 7 | Hans Bebe | 19:00 | 2073 | Kildemosen 1 | – | Nr. Åby | 1 | – | 2 | |
5580 Nr.Åby | Jan Christensen | 19:30 | 2074 | Kildemosen 1 | – | Kerteminde | 0 | – | 3 | |
Hans Bebe | 19:30 | 2075 | DSIO | – | Nr. Åby | 4 | – | 0 | ||
Jan Christensen | 20:00 | 2076 | Kildemosen 1 | – | KBBSK | 3 | – | 1 | ||
Hans Bebe | 20:00 | 2077 | DSIO | – | Kerteminde | 0 | – | 2 | ||
Slut efterår |
||||||||||
Runde 8 |
||||||||||
Onsdag 8/1 |
||||||||||
Sp.sted | Dommer | Kl. | K-nr. | Hold | Hold | Resultat | ||||
Skt. Klemens/Fangel | Peter Nielsen | 19:00 | 2078 | Hunderup FC | – | SKFIF | 1 | – | 2 | |
v/Skt. Klemenshallen | Kristian H. Jensen | 19:00 | 2079 | DSIO | – | Kildemosen 1 3 | – | 0 | ||
Dahlsvej 1 | Peter Nielsen | 19:30 | 2080 | Hunderup FC | – | DSIO | 0 | – | 2 | |
5260 Odense S | Kristian H. Jensen | 19:30 | 2081 | SKFIF | – | Kildemosen 1 1 | – | 2 | ||
Peter Nielsen | 20:00 | 2082 | Hunderup FC | – | Kildemosen 1 1 | – | 2 | |||
Kristian H. Jensen | 20:00 | 2083 | SKFIF | – | DSIO | 2 | – | 4 | ||
Birkende | Chris Andersen | 19:00 | 2084 | Holluf Pile | – | Fædrebold | 2 | – | 3 | |
Hans Tausensgade 35A | Casper fynbo Madsen | 19:00 | 2085 | B.67 | – | Birkende | 1 | – | 3 | |
5550 Langeskov | Chris Andersen | 19:30 | 2086 | Holluf Pile | – | B.67 | 4 | – | 1 | |
Casper fynbo Madsen | 19:30 | 2087 | Fædrebold | – | Birkende | 4 | – | 3 | ||
Chris Andersen | 20.00 | 2088 | Holluf Pile | – | Birkende | 3 | – | 2 | ||
Casper fynbo Madsen | 20:00 | 2089 | Fædrebold | – | B.67 | 1 | – | 4 | ||
BBB | Jan Christensen | 20:15 | 2090 | KBBSK | – | Kerteminde | 2 | – | 4 | |
Brændekildevej 30 | Preben Dahl | 20:15 | 2091 | Tved BK | – | BBB | 1 | – | 2 | |
5250 Odense SV | Jan Christensen | 20:45 | 2092 | KBBSK | – | Tved BK | 0 | – | 4 | |
Preben Dahl | 20:45 | 2093 | Kerteminde | – | BBB | 0 | – | 2 | ||
Jan Christensen | 21:15 | 2094 | KBBSK | – | BBB | 0 | – | 1 | ||
Preben Dahl | 21:15 | 2095 | Kerteminde | – | Tved BK | 1 | – | 3 | ||
Runde 9 |
||||||||||
Onsdag 15/1 |
||||||||||
Sp.sted | Dommer | Kl. | K-nr. | Hold | Hold | Resultat | ||||
Udsat til den 240220 !!! MANDAG MANDAG | ||||||||||
Søndersø | Kristian H. Jensen | 19.30 | 2096 | Hunderup FC | – | Holluf Pile | 1 | – | 0 | |
Ullerupvænget 2 | Peter Nielsen | 19:30 | 2097 | SKFIF | – | Fædrebold | 1 | – | 3 | |
5471 Søndersø | Kristian H. Jensen | 20:00 | 2098 | Hunderup FC | – | Fædrebold | 2 | – | 3 | |
Peter Nielsen | 20:00 | 2099 | SKFIF | – | Holluf Pile | 3 | – | 0 | ||
Nr. Åby | Jan Christensen | 19:30 | 2100 | Birkende | – | Nr. Åby | 3 | – | 1 | |
Idrætvej 7 | Hans Bebe | 19:30 | 2101 | DSIO | – | B.67 | 6 | – | 1 | |
5580 Nr.Åby | Jan Christensen | 20:00 | 2102 | B.67 | – | Nr. Åby | 4 | – | 0 | |
Hans Bebe | 20:00 | 2103 | Kildemosen 1 | – | Birkende | 5 | – | 1 | ||
Jan Christensen | 20:30 | 2104 | DSIO | – | Birkende | 6 | – | 0 | ||
Hans Bebe | 20:30 | 2105 | Kildemosen 1 | – | B.67 | 5 | – | 0 | ||
Runde 10 |
||||||||||
Onsdag 22/1 |
||||||||||
Sp.sted | Dommer | Kl. | K-nr. | Hold | Hold | Resultat | ||||
BBB | Chris Andersen | 19:30 | 2106 | DSIO | – | Tved BK | 1 | – | 1 | |
Brændekildevej 30 | Keld Jeppesen | 19:30 | 2107 | Kildemosen 1 | – | BBB | 0 | – | 2 | |
5250 Odense SV | Chris Andersen | 20:00 | 2108 | Kildemosen 1 | – | Tved BK | 0 | – | 2 | |
Keld Jeppesen | 20:00 | 2109 | DSIO | – | BBB | 1 | – | 1 | ||
Nr. Åby | Jan Christensen | 19:30 | 2110 | Nr. Åby | – | Kerteminde | 3 | – | 3 | |
Idrætvej 7 | 19:30 | 2111 | Holluf Pile | – | KBBSK | 0 | – | 3 | UK | |
5580 Nr.Åby | Jan Christensen | 20:00 | 2112 | Fædrebold | – | Kerteminde | 1 | – | 1 | |
Hans Bebe | 20:00 | 2113 | Nr. Åby | – | KBBSK | 1 | – | 2 | ||
Hans Bebe | 20:30 | 2114 | Fædrebold | – | KBBSK | 3 | – | 1 | ||
20:30 | 2115 | Holluf Pile | – | Kerteminde | 0 | – | 3 | UK | ||
Runde 11 |
||||||||||
Onsdag 29/1 |
||||||||||
Sp.sted | Dommer | Kl. | K-nr. | Hold | Hold | Resultat | ||||
BBB | Keld Jeppesen | 20:15 | 2116 | BBB | – | Nr. Åby | 4 | – | 1 | |
Brændekildevej 30 | Poul Løvendal | 20:15 | 2117 | Hunderup FC | – | Tved BK | 3 | – | 3 | |
5250 Odense SV | 20:45 | 2118 | SKFIF | – | BBB | 0 | – | 3 | UK | |
Poul Løvendal | 20:45 | 2119 | Tved BK | – | Nr. Åby | 4 | – | 2 | ||
Keld Jeppesen | 21:15 | 2120 | Hunderup FC | – | BBB | 0 | – | 1 | ||
21:15 | 2121 | SKFIF | – | Tved BK | 0 | – | 3 | UK | ||
Birkende | Klaus Jørgen Pedersen | 19:00 | 2122 | KBBSK | – | B.67 | 1 | – | 1 | |
Hans Tausensgade 35A | Henrik B. Pedersen | 19:00 | 2123 | Kerteminde | – | Birkende | 3 | – | 3 | |
5550 Langeskov | Klaus Jørgen Pedersen | 19:30 | 2124 | KBBSK | – | Birkende | 4 | – | 2 | |
Henrik B. Pedersen | 19:30 | 2125 | Kerteminde | – | B.67 | 4 | – | 0 | ||
Runde 12 |
||||||||||
Onsdag 5/2 |
||||||||||
Sp.sted | Dommer | Kl. | K-nr. | Hold | Hold | Resultat | ||||
BBB | Peter Nielsen | 20:15 | 2126 | Tved BK | – | Holluf Pile | 3 | – | 1 | |
Brændekildevej 30 | Kristian H. Jensen | 20:15 | 2127 | BBB | – | Fædrebold | 2 | – | 2 | |
5250 Odense SV | Peter Nielsen | 20:45 | 2128 | Tved BK | – | Fædrebold | 4 | – | 1 | |
Kristian H. Jensen | 20:45 | 2129 | BBB | – | Holluf Pile | 8 | – | 1 | ||
Nr. Åby | Chris Andersen | 19:30 | 2130 | Hunderup FC | – | B.67 | 3 | – | 3 | |
Idrætvej 7 | 19:30 | 2131 | SKFIF | – | Nr. Åby | 0 | – | 3 | UK | |
5580 Nr.Åby | 20:00 | 2132 | SKFIF | – | Birkende | – | – | – | UK | |
Chris Andersen | 20:00 | 2133 | Hunderup FC | – | Nr. Åby | 1 | – | 1 | ||
20:30 | 2134 | SKFIF | – | B.67 | 0 | – | 3 | UK | ||
20:30 | 2135 | Hunderup FC | – | Birkende | 3 | – | 0 | UK | ||
Runde 13 |
||||||||||
Onsdag 19/2 |
||||||||||
Sp.sted | Dommer | Kl. | K-nr. | Hold | Hold | Resultat | ||||
Nyt Spillested | ||||||||||
Søndersø | Kristian H. Jensen | 19:30 | 2136 | Hunderup FC | – | KBBSK | 1 | – | 0 | |
Ullerupvænget 2 | Peter Nielsen | 19:30 | 2137 | SKFIF | – | Kerteminde | 0 | – | 0 | |
5471 Søndersø | Kristian H. Jensen | 20:00 | 2138 | SKFIF | – | KBBSK | 2 | – | 0 | |
Peter Nielsen | 20:00 | 2139 | Hunderup FC | – | Kerteminde | 1 | – | 1 | ||
BBB | Preben Dahl | 20:15 | 2140 | B.67 | – | Tved BK | 1 | – | 4 | |
Brændekildevej 30 | Poul Løvendal | 20:15 | 2141 | Birkende | – | BBB | 2 | – | 3 | |
5250 Odense SV | Preben Dahl | 20:45 | 2142 | B.67 | – | BBB | 0 | – | 3 | |
Poul Løvendal | 20:45 | 2143 | Birkende | – | Tved BK | 2 | – | 6 | ||
Nr. Åby | Jan Christensen | 19:30 | 2144 | Fædrebold | – | Nr. Åby | 3 | – | 0 | |
Idrætvej 7 | Hans Bebe | 19:30 | 2145 | DSIO | – | Holluf Pile | 4 | – | 1 | |
5580 Nr.Åby | Jan Christensen | 20:00 | 2146 | Kildemosen 1 | – | Fædrebold | 2 | – | 0 | |
Hans Bebe | 20:00 | 2147 | Holluf Pile | – | Nr. Åby | 4 | – | 2 | ||
Jan Christensen | 20:30 | 2148 | Kildemosen 1 | – | Holluf Pile | 3 | – | 0 | ||
Hans Bebe | 20:30 | 2149 | DSIO | – | Fædrebold | 3 | – | 1 | ||
Runde 14 |
||||||||||
Onsdag 26/2 |
||||||||||
Sp.sted | Dommer | Kl. | K-nr. | Hold | Hold | Resultat | ||||
Nr. Åby | Hans Bebe | 19:30 | 2150 | DSIO | – | KBBSK | 2 | – | 3 | |
Idrætvej 7 | Jan Christensen | 19:30 | 2151 | Kildemosen 1 | – | Nr. Åby | 1 | – | 2 | |
5580 Nr.Åby | Hans Bebe | 20:00 | 2152 | Kildemosen 1 | – | Kerteminde | 2 | – | 2 | |
Jan Christensen | 20:00 | 2153 | DSIO | – | Nr. Åby | 1 | – | 1 | ||
Hans Bebe | 20:30 | 2154 | Kildemosen 1 | – | KBBSK | 0 | – | 4 | ||
Jan Christensen | 20:30 | 2155 | DSIO | – | Kerteminde | 0 | – | 2 | ||
©2016 Odense Alliancen